Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPINNAKER ESTATES MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 09980776

Registered office address
Kestrel Keep, Dunston Busines Village, Stafford, England, ST18 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTCULLIS ESTATES MANAGEMENT LTD. 04 Oct 2021 - 18 Oct 2021
RHODES SPECIALIST VEHICLES LIMITED 15 Feb 2021 - 04 Oct 2021
P2P GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. 25 Nov 2020 - 15 Feb 2021
PORTCULLIS MEDICAL LTD. 18 Aug 2017 - 25 Nov 2020
CAPRICARE LIMITED 01 Feb 2016 - 18 Aug 2017