Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOT YOGA HEALTH NEWPORT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 09972991

Registered office address
Wellbeing House, North St, Newport, Wales, NP20 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
27 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOT YOGA HEALTH NEWPORT LTD 20 Dec 2016 - 07 Feb 2020
BEDWAS HOT YOGA LIMITED 27 Jan 2016 - 20 Dec 2016