Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTHOLOGY HALE WORKS LIMITED

Company number 09970963

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHOLOGY DEVELOPMENT 4 LIMITED 26 Jan 2016 - 18 May 2017