CARLTON COURT (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 09969259

Registered office address
5 Turnstone Business Park, Mullberry Avenue, Widnes, England, WA8 0WN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COCONUT GROVE DEVELOPMENTS LTD 25 Jan 2016 - 14 Mar 2019