Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE UK HEATING AND PLUMBING LTD

Company number 09967051

Registered office address
Van Gogh House, 158-160 Twickenham Road, Isleworth, United Kingdom, TW7 7DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE UK PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED 28 Jun 2021 - 30 Jun 2021
ELITE UK LINK LTD 25 Jan 2016 - 28 Jun 2021