CRYPTOMINE IT SERVICES LTD

Company number 09966900

Registered office address
International House 776-778 Barking Road, London, E13 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HEY-COMPANY LTD 25 Jan 2016 - 05 Jan 2018