Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAWN PHARMA GROUP LTD

Company number 09964324

Registered office address
97 - 98 First Floor, Lansdowne House 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Apr 2016 - 09 Feb 2022
FORZA ROSSA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Jan 2016 - 19 Apr 2016