PCT MIDDLE EAST LIMITED

Company number 09961267

Registered office address
69 Cunningham Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, England, EN8 0LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN APPLE FRUIT AND VEG LIMITED 20 Jan 2016 - 09 Feb 2017