Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA INTERNATIONAL EXPANSION LIMITED

Company number 09959976

Registered office address
Highlands House Basingstoke Road, Spencers Wood, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VISTRA READING LIMITED 20 Jan 2016 - 28 Jul 2016