Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUALITAS LTD.

Company number 09958334

Registered office address
Apollo House, 6 Bramley Road, Milton Keynes, England, MK1 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAQRI HOLOGRAPHICS LTD 19 Jan 2016 - 03 Jan 2018