Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYES ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company number 09957509

Registered office address
Unit 9105 141 Access House, Morden Road, Mitcham, Surrey, England, CR4 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SOFT CLICKS INTERNATIONAL LTD 19 Jan 2016 - 14 Dec 2016