Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVON STAINLESS LIMITED

Company number 09952196

Registered office address
Unit 8 Unit 8, New Mills Industrial Estate, Modbury, Ivybridge, England, PL21 0TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVON CATERING EQUIPMENT LTD 14 Jan 2016 - 23 Jan 2019