Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTSMOUTH ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 09952086

Registered office address
51-53, Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEG DORMANT 2 LIMITED 12 Sep 2017 - 17 Mar 2020
INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE EDUCATION (FALMOUTH) LIMITED 14 Jan 2016 - 12 Sep 2017