FLEET STREET SPORT & MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09944520

Registered office address
The Oakley, Kidderminster Road, Droitwich, Worcestershire, England, WR9 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEET STREET MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 11 Jan 2016 - 01 May 2016