Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACL COMMERCIAL LTD

Company number 09944453

Registered office address
204c High Street, Ongar, England, CM5 9JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CPM GROUP LONDON LIMITED 11 Jan 2016 - 14 Oct 2021