Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURAD'S GROUP LTD

Company number 09944394

Registered office address
Unit 21 Vere Street, Salford, Uk, England, M50 2GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2025
due by 24 January 2025

Last statement dated 10 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND ROSE CLEANING LTD 11 Jan 2016 - 08 Jul 2020