Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JEFFREYM CONSULTING LTD

Company number 09944065

Registered office address
New Penderel House, 4th Floor, 283-288 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2024
due by 24 January 2024

Last statement dated 10 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JEFFREY M CONSULTING LTD 11 Jan 2016 - 20 Jan 2016