BISHOP CHADWICK CATHOLIC EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 09940352

Registered office address
Evolve Centre, Cygnet Way, Houghton Le Spring, England, DH4 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN SAINTS CATHOLIC EDUCATION TRUST 07 Jan 2016 - 05 May 2020