Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESURGAM PARTNERS LTD

Company number 09940021

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, United Kingdom, SS8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LODGE INN AND PUB COMPANY LTD 20 Jun 2020 - 23 Jun 2021
THE LODGE INNS AND PARK COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jul 2017 - 20 Jun 2020
LODGE INNS (REDBRICK) LTD 07 Jan 2016 - 04 Jul 2017