Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LEADERS ROMANS MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 09939213

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, Berks, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TITUS MIDCO 2 LIMITED 06 Jan 2016 - 30 Jun 2017