Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUMMERCROFT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09935297

Registered office address
14 The Pavilion Apartments, St Johns Wood Road, London, United Kingdom, NW8 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2022
due by 27 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JANIBEST LIMITED 05 Jan 2016 - 07 Apr 2016