HORSEDONKEY

Company number 09933297

Registered office address
27 Mill House Potter Hill, Pickering, North Yorkshire, England, YO18 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPAEAN PRODUCTIONS 18 Dec 2019 - 04 Mar 2021
OPAEAN PRODUCTIONS LTD 12 Nov 2019 - 18 Dec 2019
STAWMAN AUGMENTS 31 Dec 2015 - 12 Nov 2019