WALSTEAD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09927306

Registered office address
18 Westside Centre, London Road - Stanway, Colchester, Essex, England, CO3 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACE BIDCO LIMITED 22 Dec 2015 - 24 Jun 2016