Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSOCIATION OF THE PALESTINIAN COMMUNITY IN THE UNITED KINGDOM

Company number 09925497

Registered office address
Flat 22, Fir Lodge 3 Gipsy Lane, Barnes, London, United Kingdom, SW15 5SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2021
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 December 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIATION OF THE PALESTINIAN COMMUNITY IN THE UNITED KINGDOM LTD 22 Dec 2015 - 17 Feb 2016