Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HULL ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 09924999

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEG DORMANT 1 LIMITED 31 Aug 2017 - 27 Jul 2018
CEG ONLINE LIMITED 21 Dec 2015 - 31 Aug 2017