Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAVIRAM HEMEL LIMITED

Company number 09921002

Registered office address
First Floor Offices Farley Court, Allsop Place, London, England, NW1 5LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2020
due by 22 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SELDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Dec 2015 - 15 Jan 2016