Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THREE SIXTY WATER LIMITED

Company number 09919590

Registered office address
Western House, Halifax Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, BD6 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KELDA RETAIL LIMITED 16 Dec 2015 - 21 Sep 2016