Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DREW CAPITAL MARKETS LTD

Company number 09917944

Registered office address
The Mill House, Mill Lane, Sawbridgeworth, England, CM21 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FROST CAPITAL MARKETS LTD 16 Dec 2015 - 21 Mar 2016