REVOLUTION BEAUTY LIMITED

Company number 09915831

Registered office address
2-3 Sheet Glass Road, Cullet Drive, Queenborough, Kent, England, ME11 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
TAM BEAUTY (DISTRIBUTION) LTD 14 Dec 2015 - 16 Mar 2018