Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADEILADWYR MON CYF

Company number 09915615

Registered office address
Yard B Trident Business Park, Bryn Cefni Industrial Park, Llangefni, Anglesey, Wales, LL77 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2025
due by 11 May 2025

Last statement dated 27 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADEILADWR MON CYF 14 Dec 2015 - 14 Apr 2016