Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I.N.A. HOMES LTD

Company number 09915307

Registered office address
Sanderling House Springbrook Lane, Earlswood, Birmingham, B94 5SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
I.N.A. INVESTEC LTD 14 Dec 2015 - 05 Oct 2017