Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIMINAL BIOSCIENCES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09913788

Registered office address
Park Ground Floor, Unit 1 Iconix Park, London Road, Sawston, Cambridge, England, CB22 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2024
due by 23 December 2024

Last statement dated 9 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMETIC PHARMA SMT HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Dec 2015 - 12 Oct 2019