Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALFABRIGHT LIMITED

Company number 09907545

Registered office address
Flat 814 122 East Ferry Road, London, England, E14 9ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2024
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD LIFE ENTERPRISE LIMITED 08 Dec 2015 - 05 Oct 2020