Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENBANK MEDIA LTD

Company number 09907020

Registered office address
Greenbank House, Ripponden Road, Oldham, England, OL4 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES TRACEY PHOTOGRAPHY LTD 08 Dec 2015 - 06 Jan 2022