HAIG CONSUMER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09899497

Registered office address
Fidelis House The Point, Weaver Road, Lincoln, England, LN6 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PLANNING CROWD LIMITED 02 Dec 2015 - 02 Jan 2019