BANQUE J. SAFRA SARASIN LTD

Company number 09896852

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BANQUE JACOB SAFRA (SUISSE) SA LTD 22 Dec 2017 - 13 Jul 2018
BANQUE DE NEUF YORK MELLON SA NV LTD 01 Dec 2015 - 22 Dec 2017