Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLP (2015) LIMITED

Company number 09896401

Registered office address
5th Floor One City Place, Queens Road, Chester, England, CH1 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONWY LODGE PARK LIMITED 01 Dec 2015 - 20 May 2019