TOKEN TRADE LTD

Company number 09894366

Registered office address
112 The Rowans, Milton, United Kingdom, CB24 6YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BITCRED LTD. 30 Nov 2015 - 21 Jan 2019