Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEN MARKS FITNESS & LIFESTYLE LTD

Company number 09890698

Registered office address
7 Bell Close, Beaconsfield, England, HP9 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VEGAN MEAL COMPANY LIMITED 25 Aug 2016 - 30 Sep 2016
THE RAW MEAL COMPANY LIMITED 12 Mar 2016 - 25 Aug 2016
TASTEBUDS42 LTD 26 Nov 2015 - 12 Mar 2016