SDI (STRABANE) LIMITED

Company number 09890243

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (PROPCO 7) LIMITED 26 Nov 2015 - 09 Mar 2016