Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUSH PARTY UK LIMITED

Company number 09888370

Registered office address
32 - 33 Space Business Centre, Smeaton Close, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England, HP19 8FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2024
due by 9 December 2024

Last statement dated 25 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAFTY FOX WORKSHOPS LIMITED 25 Nov 2015 - 17 Sep 2016