Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUDA BINGO LIMITED

Company number 09887394

Registered office address
Tor, Saint-Cloud Way, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KUDO BINGO LIMITED 24 Nov 2015 - 04 May 2016