CARL JAMES ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 09886619

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
T W SALES AND MARKETING LIMITED 24 Nov 2015 - 06 Feb 2018