Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT INVEST LIMITED

Company number 09882838

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 09882838: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GG GLOBAL ENTERPRISES UK LTD 20 Nov 2015 - 30 Mar 2017