Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITANNIA GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09879649

Registered office address
Level 29, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2023
due by 28 November 2023

Last statement dated 14 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNIA CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED 30 Oct 2018 - 24 Sep 2019
DESTEK MARKETS UK LTD 19 Nov 2015 - 30 Oct 2018