Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECHSPERT.IO LTD

Company number 09874279

Registered office address
52 Burleigh Street, Cambridge, England, CB1 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOTECHSPERT LTD 16 Nov 2015 - 12 Sep 2018