SPURSTOWE TERRACE LIMITED

Company number 09872311

Registered office address
Gallagher House Gallagher Way, Gallagher Business Park, Heathcote, Warwick, England, CV34 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1355 LIMITED 13 Nov 2015 - 03 Dec 2015