Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLT BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 09865371

Registered office address
Ryecroft Aviary Road, Worsley, Manchester, United Kingdom, M28 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2025
due by 25 March 2025

Last statement dated 11 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FIYAH LIMITED 10 Nov 2015 - 02 Nov 2021