Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABELLIO EAST MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 09860485

Registered office address
2nd Floor St Andrew's House, 18-20 St Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2023
due by 19 November 2023

Last statement dated 5 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
ABELLIO SOUTH WESTERN LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 29 Dec 2016