ARBUZZ TALKZZ LTD

Company number 09858017

Registered office address
107b Cottenham Park Road, London, England, SW20 0DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FARIN ALLIANCE LTD 05 Nov 2015 - 25 Feb 2016